Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dorothy Allison

Stats

Birth Name: Dorothy E. Allison

Age: 68, born 11 April 1949

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alix Layman


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
7.6
52 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
3 own
Rating:
7
2 own
3. Trash (2002)
3 own
Rating:
10
1 want this
2 own




TV written by

1. Cavedweller (2004)
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched




Movies

1. After Stonewall (1999)
Rating:
6
8 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block