Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dora Noemí Kerchen

Age: 43, born 14 March 1975

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alejandro (Alex) Schiff


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Favorite Backsides (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
2 votes
TOP 10 argentine women (2017) (10 items)
list by Babesrater1.6
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

32 votes
26 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Dora Noemí Kerchen, known by her stage name Dorismar (also spelled Doris Mar), born March 14, 1975, is an Argentine model, actress, television host, and singer. Acting career Dorismar has worked as an actress in Argentina and in Miami. She appeared on the cover of Playboy, representing The Sexy Ladies of Latin TV, in March 2003. In August of 2004 she also appeared on the cover of Open Your Eyes. She was a hostess on the Univisión Network television show Caliente from 2000 to 2006. Currently, she stars in Televisa's sketch comedy series Desmadruga2. Dorismar is also in Televisa's Mexican telenovela Triunfo Del Amor which ... (more)
Tags: Latina (4), Model (2), Butt (2), Booty (2), Sexy (2), Hot (2), Born 1975 (2), Brunette (2), Argentinian (2), Spanish (1), Hispanic (1), Heels (1), Pisces (1), Legs (1), Leggy (1), Born In March (1), March 14 (1), Olive Skin (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
1
7 Watched
Rating:
3.4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 5 days, 16 hours ago
Cathy Hagen rated this 8/10 5 days, 23 hours ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 month ago
Babesrater1.6 added this to a list 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
vxvk8gdfh rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block