Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Willie Dorian Harewood

Age: 67, born 6 August 1950

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Roots Series (67 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
7th Heaven Guest Stars (97 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
People...Celebs born in August (44 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Black (1), Eightball (1), Full Metal Jacket (1), Born 1950 (1), Still Living (1), American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1674 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1184 Watched
Rating:
7
953 Watched
Rating:
6.8
940 Watched
Rating:
5.3
732 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
3276 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2720 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1742 Watched
Rating:
5.8
532 Watched
Rating:
5.9
517 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"Rev. Hamilton10 Episodes "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block