Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donita Whitefield

Age: 51, born 11 October 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Donita [ born: Donita Whitefield on October 11, 1966 in Seagoville, Texas ] (sometimes billed as Donita Dunes or, Danita Dunes) was an American adult film star and model known for her enhanced 44GG breasts, tattoos and piercings. She is of Hispanic heritage. She was active in the adult film industry from the mid-1990's through the early-2000's. Donita has participated in "bondage", "fetish" and other "extreme" adult films. Years Active 1997 through 2006 with 121 Titles to her credit. (per IAFD)
Tags: Porn (3), Brunette (3), Porn Star (3), Sexy (3), Cute (2), Babe (2), Female (2), Naughty (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Erotica (2), American (2), Sex (2), Sex Addict (1), Enhanced (1), Panties (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
27 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block