Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Jang Dong Woo (장동우)

Age: 26, born 22 November 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

12 votes
BORN 1990 (97 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

View all Dongwoo lists

Photos


Jang Dong-woo (Hangul : 장동우; born November 22, 1990) commonly known by his stage name Dongwoo is a South Korean idol singer and dancer. He is the main rapper and lead dancer of the Korean boy band Infinite.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 4/10 6 days, 5 hours ago
Anita Maffett rated this 4/10 2 months ago
Crystal Ly rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
yuiseven rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Mariah Encarnado rated this 4/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 1 year ago
dropdeadashley rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Rica Mae Finuliar Simon rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Hannah Myung Pojas rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block