Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이동해 / Lee Dong Hae

Age: 31, born 15 October 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
3 votes
(M) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (45 items)
list by Rah
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
BORN 1986 (136 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

View all Donghae lists

Donghae Videos

[091112] Donghae - Beautiful (Studio)

27 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Donghae videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: • Position: Rapper, Sub vocal • Voice: Bass • Instrument(s): Piano and Guitar • Sub-group: Super Junior M and Super Junior T • Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, Hip Hop, R&B, Trot • Occupation(s): Singer, Dancer, Actor • Nickname(s): Fish, Sushi, Hweh, Ryeowook’s #1 Fan, Bada’s Dad, East Sea(Donghae means East Sea(Sea of Japan) in Korean), Mokpo Uljjang • School: Myongji Univ.(Major: Performance Arts) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
8.3
4 own




TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Astrid Cooper rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 10/10 2 months ago
sofia lol rated this 6/10 9 months ago
beariisk rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Fran Vilches rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Monique382 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)
pedrin rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Princess Veluz Orpilla rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block