Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 이동욱 / Lee Dong Wook

Age: 35, born 6 November 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
94 votes
Oh Please..Let Me See Your Handsome Face!!! (45 items)
list by 리나
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 20 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (146 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
29 votes
I Melt...(Asian Actors) (27 items)
list by 리나
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Girl (2005)
Rating:
8
61 Watched
2. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.7
53 Watched
3. School (1999)
Rating:
8.8
30 Watched
4. Wild Romance (2012)
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
5. Goblin (2016)
Rating:
10
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
2. Arang (2006)
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
4. The Recipe (2010)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
5. Blade Man (2014)
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sofia lol rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
CitizenErased posted 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

CitizenErased posted 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

lyapendragon rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
rorjam rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
beariisk rated this 4/10 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jay jay rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Rah voted for 18 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year ago

pedrin rated this 2/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Anastasia Zahara De Hache rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block