Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Dong-wan Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김동완 / Kim Dong Wan

Age: 37, born 21 November 1979

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (2), Korean (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Born 1979 (1), Shinhwa (1), Scorpio (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Deranged (2012)
Rating:
6
10 Watched
2. Spin Kick (2004)
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
3. Glory Day (2016)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
4. Emergency 19 (2002)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




TV

1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.6
55 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Family Outing (2008)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cantabilecross rated this 9/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block