Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Dong-seok Ma

Stats

Birth Name: 이동석 / Lee Dong Suk

Age: 46, born 1 March 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Daydream Entertainment (1), Type O (1), Pisces (1), Born 1971 (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
333 Watched
2. Train to Busan (2016)
Rating:
7.5
202 Watched
3. New World (2013)
Rating:
7.6
76 Watched
Rating:
7
33 Watched
5. Midnight FM (2010)
Rating:
7.4
26 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sense8 (2015)
Rating:
7.9
203 Watched
2. Bad Guys (2014)
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
3. Swallow the Sun (2009)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
4. 38 Task Force (2016)
Rating:
9
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Ultimo posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block