Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Dong-Hyuk Cho

Stats

Birth Name: ์กฐ๋™ํ˜ / Jo Dong Hyuk (Jo Dong Hyeok)

Age: 39, born 11 December 1977

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Sagittarius (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), SidusHQ (1), Born In December (1), Namoo Actors (1), Born 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
2. Bad Guys (2014)
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
3. Mr. Goodbye (2006)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
4. Brain (2011)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sharluvsenergy rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block