Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Alfred Sinden

Born: 9 October 1923 Died: 11 September 2014

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Watched in 2012 (71 items)
list by Yorokobu
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 90 (1), British (1), Died 2014 (1), Born 1923 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
747 Watched
Rating:
7.7
233 Watched
Rating:
6.5
71 Watched
4. The Cruel Sea (1953)
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
242 Watched
Rating:
7.8
156 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched
Rating:
7.4
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block