Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dominik García-Lorido

Stats

Birth Name: Dominik Cristina García-Lorido

Age: 35, born 16 August 1983

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

135 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
101 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
The Eyebrows Have It (66 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Beautiful Celebrity Offspring (38 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Girl You So Fine (906 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

18 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: García-Lorido was born in Miami, Florida, the daughter of Maria Victoria "Marivi" Lorido and actor Andy García. She is the eldest of four children, with sisters Daniella, Alessandra, and brother Andrés. Her parents are both of Cuban descent, and her father was born in Havana. She grew up in Los Angeles and began dancing at the age of three. García-Lorido's debut was in 2005's The Lost City, a film directed by her father, who also starred in it, having taken 15 years to enter production. It reinforced Dominik García-Lorido's desire to act professionally and also work more with her father. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Eyebrows (1), Magic City (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mien (1), Born In 1983 (1), August 16 (1), Born In August (1), 1983 (1), Born 1983 (1), Famous Father (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
152 Watched
Rating:
5.5
108 Watched
3. The Lost City (2005)
Rating:
6.2
58 Watched
4. The Line (2009)
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
50 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
ORION voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Legs&Heels voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
My Catalog Girls (#3) (50 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Smokin' Hot!"


Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ORION voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ginofavara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
BradWesley123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Deanmon voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block