Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Do Kyungsoo (도경수)

Age: 25, born 12 January 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

6 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
BORN 1993 (59 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Do Kyungsoo Videos

EXO Teaser 16_D.O. & SU HO

33 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Do Kyung-soo (born January 12, 1993), better known by his stage name D.O., is a South Korean singer and actor. He is a member of the boy group EXO.
Tags: Capricorn (1), Actor (1), Idol Singer (1), Singer (1), Born 1993 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Do (1), Exo (1), SM Entertainment (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
2. Ka-teu (2014)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
3. Soonjung (2016)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
Rating:
7.1
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.6
21 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

khonsanl rated this 4/10 1 month ago
Anne rated this 9/10 2 months ago
leeseohyan26 rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sahra Hudhug rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Karyl Aguillon rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Daisy Rean rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Léna voted for 15 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

viclo rated this 5/10 1 year ago
Karina rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Angel Lim rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Pratyasha Prats rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dani1803 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Rez Mikylla rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Jamil Esteron rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Syahirah Aqilah rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ria2u posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Krystal Z. rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Iwanna rated this 6/10 2 years ago
dropdeadashley rated this 4/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Kim Claudine rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
babyKyung rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
BlackRobe rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
abcdefghima rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Julie Pearl Avila rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Lee Chan KaiSoo rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Hannah Myung Pojas rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block