Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 민도희 / Min Do Hee (Min Do Hui)

Age: 23, born 25 September 1994

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

4 votes
My Favourite Idol Actors (15 items)
list by 리나
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1994 (1), GnG Productions (1), Tiny-G (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born In September (1), Idol Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
2. Teo-neol 3D (2014)
2 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block