Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 전도연 / Jun Do Yun (Jeon Do Yeon)

Age: 45, born 11 February 1973

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kang Shi Kyu


Lists

70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 31 comments
45 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Great Actresses (147 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Asian (2), Korean (2), Born 1973 (2), Actress (2), Female (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Type O (1), SOOP Management (1), Big Boobs (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hanyo (2010)
Rating:
6.1
126 Watched
Rating:
7.7
55 want to see
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
4. Haepi-endeu (1999)
Rating:
6.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
12 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
7.5
2 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

venkatanarasim rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 8 months ago
ORION rated this 5/10 11 months ago
ORION voted for an image 11 months ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Aniss Ryosuke rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Ultimo posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Dominika posted 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block