Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dito Montiel

Stats

Birth Name: Orlando Anthony Montiel Jr.

Age: 52, born 26 July 1965

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
229 Watched
Rating:
5.6
185 Watched
Rating:
4.6
92 Watched
Rating:
4.8
80 Watched
5. Boulevard (2014)
Rating:
5.4
26 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
229 Watched
Rating:
5.6
185 Watched
Rating:
4.6
92 Watched
4. Man Down (2015)
Rating:
5.7
12 Watched
Rating:
3.2
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.6
92 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block