Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dirk Niewoehner

Age: 73, born 1 March 1945

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

56 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
26 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (422 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Charlie's Angels' special guests (44 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched
Rating:
6.5
730 Watched
Rating:
6.7
226 Watched
Rating:
6.3
237 Watched
Rating:
6.7
112 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1012 Watched
2. Alaska (1996)
Rating:
5.1
70 Watched
3. Sssssss (1973)
Rating:
5.8
34 Watched
4. Scavenger Hunt (1979)
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Cahoots (2001)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Cahoots (2001)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Saturn V posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Saturn V posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block