Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Edin Dervišhalidović

Age: 54, born 12 September 1962

Born and residing in: Bosnia and Herzegovina


Lists

1 votes
50 FAVOURITES EUROVISION SONGS EVER BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
50 FAVOURITES EUROVISION SONGS EVER (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Dino Merlin Videos

Dino Merlin - Deset mladja VIDEO SPOT

65 Views

Added 7 years ago


Dino Merlin - Moj je zivot Svicarska

10 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos


Stage name Dino Merlin, is a Bosnian singer-songwriter and musician. He is one of the most famous singer/songwriters in Bosnia and Herzegovina, and also popular in other countries of former Yugoslavia.sic career
Tags: Bosnian (1), Singer (1), Songwriter (1), Bosnia And Herzegovina (1), Music (1), Pop (1), Singer-songwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Studio 45 (2011)
0 want to see
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Polsko posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Polsko posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block