Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dinah Jane Hansen

Stats

Birth Name: Dinah Jane Milika Ilaisaane Hansen Amasio

Age: 20, born 22 June 1997

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

40 votes
Liquor's Quicker, but (20 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
13 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #1 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 1 year ago 12 comments
8 votes
Sexy celebs with the fatest asses nice ass (243 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (261 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
The best singers Worldwide (20 items)
list by ona
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Dinah Jane Hansen was born on June 22, 1997 in Santa Ana, California, USA as Dinah Jane Milika Ilaisaane Hansen Amasio. She is an actress, known for American Music Awards 2015 (2015), The X Factor (2011) and Billboard Women in Music 2015 (2015). Member of Fifth Harmony. Is of Tongan and Polynesian heritage. Is the tallest member of Fifth Harmony. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Legs (1), Fifth Harmony (1), American (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Faking It (2014)
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
1
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Matt added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
My Total Drama Fancast: Updated (2017) (53 person items)

"As Sierra "


Smiler1 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
muratarman voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

CaptainBlood rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted a image 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

wrestlingfan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kilskane666 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Tha_Mac posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nostalgia90 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
michealoh rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#22) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 36 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

moviebuff voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

angy91 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Liquor's Quicker, but (20 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

BAMF voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fifth Harmony member beauty order (5 person items)

"June 22, 1997 20 years old Cancer"


Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ona added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
The best singers Worldwide (20 person items)
DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block