Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dilara Gönder

Age: 34, born 17 June 1983

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Saydam Değer


Lists

5 votes
Beautiful girls from turkey (67 items)
list by gsx
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Dilara Gönder (born 17 June 1983; Herrenberg, Germany) is a Turkish TV presenter.
Tags: 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pciloc rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kitt rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block