Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Diego Miguel

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

165 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 35 comments
38 votes
Hey Mickey (33 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
People as Terry Richardson [Update: 27/6/14] (193 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years ago 2 comments
14 votes
male models backstage pics (updated) (35 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Diego Miguel, born in 1980, in Sao Paulo, Brazil, is a Brazilian model. Discovered in 2010 by a modeling agency's booker while attending a course at a college, six-foot tall Miguel is one of the much sought-after male models from the prestigious stables of "DF Model Management Brasil". Along with making clothes look good down runways and sizzling between pages of fashion magazines, this rising newcomer is getting more and more work, in 2010, Miguel became the face of "Kevin Spirit Fragrance". When not gracing magazine pages, the Brazilian stunner loves to keep fit. Miguel is into football and swimmin ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Laurence3 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
giannakos246 rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
LF74 posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
LF74 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

franceseattle rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block