Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diego Barrueco Martín

Age: 27, born 28 January 1991

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

159 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
33 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
11 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
male model with tattoos (87 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Hot Models (80 items)
list by FreeSpirited
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Diego Barrueco Videos

Diego Barrueco @ PMA

44 Views

Added 1 year ago


Diego Barrueco @ PMA

41 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Spanish new face Diego Barrueco was scouted off the back of shooting an editorial for EY! Magateen. Now signed to agencies worldwide Diego is meeting clients and building his portfolio. In the meantime the tattooed Spaniard has been busy building up a healthy social media following and boasts over 40,500 Instagram fans and 11,500 Twitter fans. Not bad for a newbie! Age: 22 Full Name: Diego Barrueco Martín Birth date: 28th January 1991 Birthplace: Murcia (Spain) Ethnic Origin: Spanish Nickname: Diego, Barrueco or Breezy How were you scouted: I did an editorial for EY Magateen! because the director of the magazine saw m ... (more)
Tags: 1991 (1), Born 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Moles (1), Cute (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Model (1), Male Model (1), Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

francosteinz rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 4 months ago
alekz posted 24 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

katielouise18 voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Surey rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
queenie rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ladyciel rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Bell posted 172 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Bell posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Bell posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Bell posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Bell rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block