Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Schulefand

Born: 1 December 1923 Died: 17 April 1987

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Rita Bachner


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
3407 Watched
Rating:
7.3
488 Watched
Rating:
7.4
302 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.6
41 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
309 Watched
Rating:
6.2
330 Watched
Rating:
6.6
314 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched
Rating:
6.7
85 Watched




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen