Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diane Neal

Age: 42, born 17 November 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcus Fitzgerald


Lists

188 votes
Women on Fire: My Favourite Redheads (61 items)
list by Plaguewielder
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 41 comments
17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL #6) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
14 votes
More Excellent Actors (44 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (200 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: American actress best known for her role as Casey Novak on Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, which she played from 2003 to 2008, then reprised her role from 2011 to 2012. She has portrayed Special Agent Abigail Borin in the NCIS franchise since 2009, appearing as an annual special guest star in NCIS since its seventh season, and as a recurring guest star in NCIS: New Orleans. Diane Neal was born in Alexandria, Virginia. She moved to Littleton, Colorado, when her father was promoted to the position of federal attorney in Denver. She is the youngest of three daughters. Diane was a pre-med major in University, before leavin ... (more)
Tags: Female (4), Blue Eyes (4), Actress (4), Born 1975 (3), American (3), Redhead (3), Pretty (2), Gorgeous (2), Law And Order: Special Victims Unit (2), Born In November (2), Blonde (2), Stunning (2), Sexy (1), Pale (1), Ginger (1), Amazing (1), 5'10" (1), November 17 (1), Married (1), Born In 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1063 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
868 Watched
Rating:
5.6
54 Watched
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
568 Watched
Rating:
4.2
43 Watched
Rating:
3.8
32 Watched
4. Mr. Jones (2013)
Rating:
3.8
22 Watched
5. Dirty Movie (2011)
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Korell voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block