Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Diane Jergens

Stats

Birth Name: Dianna Irgens

Age: 82, born 31 March 1935

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Randy Sparks


Lists

15 votes
Science Vixens (613 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
682 Watched
2. Dragnet (1951)
Rating:
6.6
25 Watched
3. 77 Sunset Strip (1958)
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8.3
18 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
53 Watched
2. Desk Set (1957)
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
3. Daddy Long Legs (1955)
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched
4. The FBI Story (1959)
Rating:
6.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6.2
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block