Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Starkova

Age: 24, born 29 December 1992

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (278 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year ago
2 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#1) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez's All Time Favorites (#63) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 8 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Miss Europe 2016 [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Al rahina (2006)
Rating:
5.3
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EvilC rated this 1/10 2 months, 1 week ago
mariemare rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kar93 posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 8 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 12 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 person items)
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Dez88 voted for 75 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kar93 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

misseurope voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

misseurope rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Top-100 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Top-100 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Tereza voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Tereza posted a comment 1 year, 6 months ago

“Most beautiful Miss France ever! ”

Tereza rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
michellevalso posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

michellevalso voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kar93 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kar93 posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kar93 posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block