Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Diana Spencer
8.3 Rating
(15 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Frances Spencer

Born: 1 July 1961 Died: 31 August 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

106 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 8 years ago 4 comments
35 votes
Immortal Stars (17 items)
list by Marek
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
Hollywood (299 items)
list by ccc25
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Real McCoys (1957)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
2. Johnny Ringo (1959)
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Buuh rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
chloe51 posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

naimadahmer rated this 2/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Paloma1996 voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block