Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Pentovich

Age: 13, born 25 July 2004

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

106 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
102 votes
The most beautiful Kids (24 items)
list by A little Secret
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
81 votes
lost in face (2773 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
The most beautiful kids (26 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
37 votes
born after 2000 (102 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Diana Pentovich is a Russian Model. She mainly models for Марина Першина and Надя Сокологорская and Яна Чувалова and lastly Александра Логинова. Though she does do modeling for other photographers and advertising companies on the side. Diana has a younger sister named Alina and a baby brother named Maksim. (You can see him in two pictures posted on this site.) The pictures on this site come from vk.ru and flkids.ru as long as various facebook intagram and gmail accounts.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
exquisit added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Girls of the 00s (71 beauty items)
monikaaa rated this 2/10 1 year, 2 months ago
nal0916 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Avid Admirer posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

blingbling00 rated this 5/10 1 year, 7 months ago
johnnyy22 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Ziggy Alvarado rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Elaine Bade rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
billie piper voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Pisca added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
Ihane Bls voted for 4 images 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block