Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Moskalets

Age: 19, born 12 May 1998

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
29 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (151 items)
list by Replicant
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Young Models (92 items)
list by 961tay
Published 12 months ago
10 votes
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Model from Ukraine
Tags: Ukraine (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), 1989 (1), Igram (1), Instagram Hottie (1), YBM (1), Selfie Queen (1), Cute (1), Tight Ass (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), Coed (1), 5+ (1), Born In 1998 (1), Skinny (1), Petite (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Perfection (1), Candid Bikini (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 23 hours, 42 minutes ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 23 hours, 42 minutes ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

carnamau voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
parryj posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aloha voted for 5 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Aimal rated this 5/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 10 months ago
961tay added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Young Models (92 beauty items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dark Lord voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"no Instagram... no Petite"


aLittleTyger voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

samolena voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Deanmon rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Beautiful Europe (Ukraine) (27 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Replicant posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block