Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Lee-Hsu

Age: 56, born 11 May 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

124 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
11 votes
AMDB-Bond Girls (80 items)
list by AMDB
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Diana Lee or Diana Lee-Hsu is an American model and actress. Lee was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month for May 1988. Her centerfold was photographed by Stephen Wayda and Richard Fegley. As an actress, she performed in several Playboy videos and had an appearance in the 1989 James Bond movie Licence to Kill. In the film, Lee played Loti, a Hong Kong narcotic agent. She is also prominently featured in the film's title sequence. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1961 (1), Model (1), American (1), Playmate (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Matters (1989)
Rating:
6
557 Watched
2. The West Wing (1999)
Rating:
7.4
385 Watched
Rating:
6.3
56 Watched
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
3.9
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Licence to Kill (1989)
Rating:
6.4
630 Watched
2. Snapdragon (1993)
Rating:
3.3
8 Watched
3. Totally Blonde (2001)
Rating:
2
5 Watched
4. Collar (2017)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

browser posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block