Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Dondoe

Age: 35, born 22 December 1982

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Xavier Lemaitre


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
66 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years ago 3 comments
37 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Diana Dondoe Videos

VOGUE ITALIA - DIANA DONDOE

8 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

12 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Diana Dondoe (born December 22, 1982) is a Romanian model. She was discovered in Bucharest, Romania by Giani Portmann, a Romanian modelling scout. Dondoe resides in Paris, France. Aside from modelling she is a student majoring in English and Spanish. She appeared in many campaigns such as: Chanel, Miu Miu, Prada, Celine, Donna Karan, Moschino, Jean-Paul Gaultier, La Perla, Balenciaga and the Swedish clothing manufacturer H&M's beachwear collection. In 2009 she appeared in Rock and Republics' Spring and Summer ad campaign with Cartwright Lee. She also appeared on the covers of Japanese Vogue, Spanish Vogue, Italian Vogue (twi ... (more)
Tags: Romanian (3), Model (3), Gorgeous (2), Hot (2), High Fashion Model (2), Striking (1), Attractive (1), 1982 (1), Marvelous (1), Adorable (1), Born In 1982 (1), Nice (1), Sweet (1), Impressive (1), Astonishing (1), Terrific (1), Irresistible (1), Fantastic (1), Magnificent (1), Great (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emberlin posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
olivertrez posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (717 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

olivertrez posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
olivertrez posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

olivertrez rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block