Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Silvia Brezinova

Age: 39, born 22 July 1976

Country of origin: Slovakia

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Diana Doll [ Born: Silvia Brezinova on July 22, 1976 in Liptovsky Mikulas, Czechoslovakia ] is an adult film actress model and exotic dancer. She used to go by the stage names Sue Diamond or Tatiana, but changed her name to Diana Doll since she started doing shoots for the bigger American adult companies. She worked as a graphic designer prior to becoming involved in the adult film industry; she began performing in explicit European hardcore movies in her mid-twenties in 2001 and crossed over with American productions in 2003. Eventually She changed her pseudonym in order to avoid being confused with fellow Slovak adult film a ... (more)
Tags: European (3), Porn Star (3), Sexy (3), Porn (3), Blonde (3), Slovak (3), Sex (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Natural (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Lingerie (1), Slovakian (1), Born 1976 (1), Erotica (1), Adult (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV

1. Chemistry (2011)
Rating:
2
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viper76 rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block