Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Amft

Age: 42, born 7 November 1975

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arne Regul


Lists

52 votes
Best German Actresses Today (70 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
1000 deutsche Schauspielerinnen (1000 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
14 votes
German Actors/Actresses (19 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous People Born in 1975 (93 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Diana Amft Videos

Diana Amft - Mexx Be Fresh Werbung

23 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Amazing Chest (1), Cute (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), 5+ (1), Born In 1975 (1), Born In November (1), November 7 (1), Scorpio (1), German (1), Germany (1), Chesty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
2. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
4. A Case for Two (1981)
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
5. Doctor's Diary (2008)
Rating:
8
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Girls on Top (2001)
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched
2. Tough Guys (2002)
Rating:
3.8
30 Watched
3. Girls on Top 2 (2004)
Rating:
5.6
17 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
5. Devil's Kickers (2010)
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block