Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dianna Lynn Batts

Age: 72, born 30 November 1945

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

115 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
80 votes
Playboy Covers (48 items)
list by Prelude
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
15 votes
Yester-babes (52 items)
list by MisterLister
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
1944 (16 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
My top 50 Hottest Blondes (50 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos

16 votes
11 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Former American model and model on The Price Is Right. Born in Camp Lejeune, North Carolina. Parkinson was the cover girl of Playboy in December 1991, and again in May 1993. In 1965, while living in Falls Church, Virginia, she won the Miss District of Columbia USA title and competed as Diana Batts in the Miss USA 1965 pageant, where she placed fourth runner-up. Parkinson won the 1965 Miss World USA contest. She went on to represent the United States in the international Miss World contest, and was first runner-up to Lesley Langley of the United Kingdom. She traveled during 1965 with the Bob Hope USO Show including performances i ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), Swell (1), Legend (1), Sagittarius (1), Playboy Cover (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1944 (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Centerfold (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
322 Watched
Rating:
7.2
112 Watched
Rating:
7.4
28 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8.7
6 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 day, 13 hours ago

Dave41 rated this 7/10 5 days, 19 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Viro voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

alexander1978 rated this 9/10 2 weeks ago
ajay rated this 8/10 1 month ago
ajay voted for an image 1 month ago

lovestruckmark voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
drakkargermany voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year ago

Kitscho rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Kitscho posted a image 1 year ago

Kitscho voted for 4 images 1 year ago

kent1 rated this 2/10 1 year ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mychaloh voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
rightmemes rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
My top 50 Hottest Blondes (50 person items)
loucamel voted for an image 2 years ago

Jed Butch Alban rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block