Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Woodcock

Age: 44, born 5 January 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Diamond Foxx [ Born: Stephanie Woodcock on January 5, 1973 in Virginia ] is an adult film performer. Foxx wsa born into a military family, her father was in the Navy and her mother was a Marine. The oldest of three children. Her parents had two sons after they retired from the military. She moved with her family to Virginia. She joined the Navy, but less than a year later was discharged from the service because of "sexual misconduct". Not bitter over her dismissal from the navy, she turned her love of sex into something profitable after meeting her second husband and moving to Key West, Florida. Her venture into the po ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (7), Born 1973 (6), American (6), Blonde (5), Hot (3), Porn (3), Sexy (3), Babe (2), Naughty (2), Actress (2), Sex (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Natural (2), Appealing (1), Petite (1), Erotica (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block