Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sally Bowles

Age: 41, born 8 March 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Devon Michaels [ Born: Sally Bowles on March 8, 1976 in Chicago, Illinois ] was an adult film actress, model and Exotic Dancer, that has participated in "Fitness","MILF" and other "Fetish" adult films. Michaels has won numerous awards include The Exotic Dance Industry's (Fitness) Centerfold of the Year (1999), Featured (Fitness) Entertainer of the Year (1998), Adult (Fitness) Entertainer of the Year (1997 and 98) Adult Entertainment's Hottest (Body) (1997 and 98), Most Beautiful (Body) (1996 and 97), North America's Most Beautiful (Body) (1995 and 96), and World's Hottest (Body) (1995 and 96). To ... (more)
Tags: Porn (9), Latina (9), Hot (7), Hottest Body (6), Sexy Body (6), Sexy (5), Porn Star (5), American (4), 2000s Pornstar (3), Cute (3), Brunette (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Pornstar (2), Female (2), Sex (2), Instant Wood Creator (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
8
2 Watched
2. Beauty School (1993)
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV

1. Porno Valley (2004)
Rating:
9
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block