Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Devon Graye

Age: 30, born 8 March 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Devon Graye Videos

Devon Graye (autistic role)

29 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Graye was born in Mountain View, California on March 8, 1987. He studied acting at the American Conservatory Theater in San Francisco. Although Graye is American, he lived in the United Kingdom for all four years of high school.
Tags: Born In 1987 (2), American (1), Born 1987 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), White (1), Avalon High (1), American Horror Story (1), Actor (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2890 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2477 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1631 Watched
4. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1721 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1085 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Sins (2014)
Rating:
5.9
99 Watched
Rating:
6.8
71 Watched
3. Husk (2011)
Rating:
5
69 Watched
4. Legendary (2010)
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched
5. Khumba (2013)
Rating:
6
38 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Reese Roc posted a comment 1 year, 4 months ago

“Loved him in Dexter and American horror story. But was also surprising playing the younger bro in Legendary. Can't wait to see more from this guy.”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block