Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Devinn Lane

Stats

Birth Name: Cherilyn McCarver

Age: 44, born 28 March 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

3 votes
1 vote

Description: Devinn Lane [ born: Cherilyn McCarver on March 28, 1972 in Newport Beach, California ] is an adult model, actress, writer, director and producer. She is sometimes credited as Devin Lane or Devon Lane. She was chosen Penthouse Pet of the Month October 1999. She made her hardcore film debut in 1999, performing in only lesbian or girl/girl scenes. She signed an exclusive contract for the production company Wicked Pictures in December 1999. She has directed many films, notably all five installments of The Devinn Lane Show. In 2003, she began performing with men, starting with the final scene in The Devinn Lane Show 5: Save The Best ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), American (4), Porn (3), Naughty (2), Actress (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Natural (2), Babe (2), Model (1), Petite (1), Pierced (1), United States (1), Blonde (1), 1990s Pornstar (1), Huge Boobs (1), Panties (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.3
124 Watched
2. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
Rating:
5.9
21 Watched
4. Wild On... (1997)
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
5. 7 Lives Xposed (2001)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
16 want to see
Rating:
9
7 Watched
3. Beauty Betrayed (2002)
Rating:
3.6
8 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block