Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devin Kelley

Age: 32, born 18 January 1986

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

49 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
34 votes
Comic Con 2014 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
33 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
23 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Devin Kelley is an actress, best known for Chernobyl Diaries (2012), Resurrection (2014) and The Chicago Code (2011). Birthplace: St. Paul, Minnesota, UNITED STATES ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
51 Watched
Rating:
7.2
33 Watched
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
306 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
4. The Roommate (2008)
0 want to see
5. Reception (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 2 months ago

evvie added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1986 (335 person items)
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Aisling rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Ang38 rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 2 years ago
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block