Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dessie Mitcheson

Age: 28, born 30 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

21 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2013 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Dessie Mitcheson Videos



Photos

18 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Born and raised in Western Pennsylvania, Dessie grew up with strong family values. Her mother, who is a Cosmetologist, introduced her to the world of beauty at a young age. Dessie graduated from her high school with top honors, and continued on to Cosmetology school to pursue a career in the beauty industry. During her schooling, Dessie competed for Miss Pennsylvania USA at the age of 18 and placed in the top ten. Shortly after that, Dessie started competing in swimsuit competitions. It came naturally to her, and she won several titles. Dessie became the Face of Playboy Intimates and, the following year, became the Face of th ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (2), Model (1), Maxim (1), Gorgeous (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
317 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Footdog4Renee rated this 10/10 3 months ago
psotf rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
pauleta388 rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block