Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Desiree Del Valle

Stats

Birth Name: Desirée Lois del Valle Dunham

Age: 35, born 28 May 1982

Country of origin: Philippines

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1982 (1), Filipina (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Mixed (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ouija (2007)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
2. Trip (2001)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
3. Tuli (2005)
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
2. May bukas pa (2009)
Rating:
9
5 Watched
3. The Two of Us (2009)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
5. Palos (2008)
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block