Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Derren Victor Brown

Age: 47, born 27 February 1971

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

169 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 73 comments
79 votes
Celebs as Russian Generals *updated* (42 items)
list by Aira
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
76 votes
Familiar With Paintbrush (30 items)
list by Kankku
Published 7 years ago 18 comments
10 votes
People I Admire (150 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
yord's Favorite Orators (20 items)
list by yord
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Gay (2), Handsome (2), Illusionist (2), Lgbt (1), Writer (1), Atheist (1), Magician (1), British (1), Mentalist (1), Painter (1), I Would Do Him (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
24 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
6.7
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block