Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Seán Dermot Fintan O'Leary, Jr.

Age: 44, born 24 May 1973

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dee Koppang


Lists

27 votes
Celebrities' favourite books (70 items)
list by nusch
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
BAFTA Awards 2018 (60 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Seán Dermot Fintan O'Leary, Jr. (born 24 May 1973), better known as Dermot O'Leary, is a British-Irish television and radio presenter, best known for his current television and radio work with ITV and BBC Radio 2. O'Leary's radio career began when he worked as a disc jockey at Essex Radio, but is best known for being the presenter of The X Factor on ITV, a position he has held since 2007 to 2014. ... (more)
Tags: British (3), I Would Do Him (1), TV Presenter (1), X Factor (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Radio (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
159 Watched
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
Rating:
3.5
17 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.5
116 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months ago
BAFTA Awards 2018 (60 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block