Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Derek Martin

Derek Martin
7 Rating
(2 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Derek William Rapp

Age: 84, born 11 April 1933

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

6 votes
Best to Worst Eastenders Characters (132 items)
list by Lolly4Holly
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Britain (2003)
Rating:
6.9
436 Watched
2. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
Rating:
8.2
204 Watched
4. Law and Order (1978)
Rating:
6.4
147 Watched
5. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
4.9
128 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ragtime (1981)
Rating:
7
68 Watched
2. Candleshoe (1977)
Rating:
6.8
53 Watched
Rating:
6
39 Watched
Rating:
7.7
13 want to see
5. Priest of Love (1981)
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block