Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dennis O'Keefe

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Vance Flanagan

Born: 29 March 1908 Died: 31 August 1968

Country of origin: United States


Photos

5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), American (1), Lead Actor (1), Died 1968 (1), Born 1908 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
584 Watched
Rating:
7.7
342 Watched
Rating:
7.7
230 Watched
Rating:
7.8
214 Watched
5. 42nd Street (1933)
Rating:
7.3
151 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
16 Watched
2. Cover Up (1949)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
3. The Naked Flame (1964)
Rating:
8
3 want to see
4. Angela (1954)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Angela (1954)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block