Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Dennis King

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Pratt

Born: 2 November 1897 Died: 21 May 1971

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: British (1), Died 1971 (1), Born 1897 (1), Died Aged 73 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
241 Watched
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
3. Playhouse 90 (1956)
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
4. The Miracle (1959)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block