Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Franz Schlachta

Age: 73, born 28 October 1944

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

104 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
My middle name is now my surname (95 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Actors & Actresses from Chicago (60 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
3386 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2304 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2084 Watched
Rating:
4.7
542 Watched
Rating:
7.4
419 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5515 Watched
Rating:
6.8
847 Watched
Rating:
6.5
736 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 46 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago