Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Henry Burkley

Born: 10 September 1945 Died: 14 July 2013

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Laura Alderdice


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: King Of The Hill (1), Died 2013 (1), Born 1945 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2748 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
6.9
1781 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1330 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1242 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Con Air (1997)
Rating:
6.4
2175 Watched
2. The Doors (1991)
Rating:
6.9
920 Watched
Rating:
4.1
577 Watched
Rating:
5
398 Watched
5. Tin Cup (1996)
Rating:
5.9
286 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block