Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deniz Baysal

Age: 26, born 5 April 1991

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

Can't Get Enough (#129) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Deniz Baysal is a Turkish actress mostly known for TV series Kaçak Gelinler.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Kaçak Gelinler (2014)
0 want to see
2. Dada Dandinista (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

Dez88 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Can't Get Enough (#129) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Life is Life rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block