Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denise Marie Quiñones August

Age: 38, born 9 September 1980

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
78 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
66 votes
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
Beauty times 10 (23 items)
list by Alaskarian
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2319 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1789 Watched
2. La soga (2009)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
3. Meant to Be (2010)
Rating:
2
1 want to see
4. Super Papá (2017)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
5. The Doorman (2007)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius added this to a list 4 months ago
Miss Universe 2001 (43 person items)
DJ95 voted for an image 10 months ago

PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 person items)

" Puerto Rico"


irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"Google Search shows this as probably Cynthia Olavarria, and it is on her Listal Profile as well!"


irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block